League Tables 2014-15

A Section

Pos TeamPldWDLFAPts
1WEST MOORS SOC. X16160014119141
2WEST MOORS SOC. B16120410555105
3ST. IVES A16111410456104
4WITCHAMPTON D161105916991
5CRICKETERS A16826788278
6SHOULDER of MUTTON D1630136010060
7SHOULDER OF MUTTON E1621135710357
8GREEN MAN B1660105610456
9ST IVES C1610152813228

B Section

Pos TeamPldWDLFAPts
1WEST MOORS SOC. A16130310357103
2HORNS B161123946694
3RISING SUN B16943936793
4CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B16736897189
5COLEHILL S.S.C. A16826867486
6WHITE HART A16637728872
7BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB16358689268
8GREEN MAN A163211659565
9WITCHAMPTON B1603135011050

C Section

Pos TeamPldWDLFAPts
1STOCKS C16844867486
2COLEHILL S.S.C. J16844857585
3MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB16844847684
4SHOULDER of MUTTON C16547837783
5COBHAM SOC. CLUB A16826827882
6PURE DROP16538817981
7HORNS D16367758575
8ST. IVES B16547738773
9OWLS NEST B16538718971

D Section

Pos TeamPldWDLFAPts
1CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A161105996199
2COACH AND HORSES161123946694
3STOCKS B16835907090
4WITCHAMPTON C16835857585
5CRICKETERS B16718788278
6COBHAM SOC. CLUB B16457748674
7DORSET SOLDIER16628709070
8WIMBORNE R.B.L.161510679367
9SHOULDER of MUTTON B165110639763

E Section

Pos TeamPldWDLFAPts
1WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB141121954595
2FOREST INN14923865486
3HOLME BUSH14914825882
4WHITE HEATHER14905815981
5RISING SUN A14617726872
6OWLS NEST A14428568456
7CHURCHILL ARMS143011489248
8STOCKS A1410134010040