League Tables 2012-13

A Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER161600 14119141
2COLEHILL SC X16130310852108
3WHITE HEATHER C16121310159101
4WEST MOORS SOCIAL B16547768476
5WITCHAMPTON D16619669466
6COLEHILL B163310639763
7WALLISDOWN LIBERAL163211639763
8CRICKETERS A16529619961
9FERNDOWN RBL A1613124111941

B Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1SHOULDER OF MUTTON D14833 865486
2WEST MOORS SOCIAL A141112825882
3WITCHAMPTON B14923806080
4GREEN MAN A14725706670
5OLD THATCH14527667066
6CORFE MULLEN RBL B14329637763
7HORNS B14428608060
8HORNS A141211499149

C Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HART B161132 996199
2SHOULDER OF MUTTON E161132956195
3COLEHILL S&SC A161033876987
4SHOULDER OF MUTTON C16817798179
5WHITE HART A16547788278
6MERLEY SOCIAL16547778377
7PURE DROP16439728872
8WALLISDOWN CON163211649664
9STOCKS B162311639763

D Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1HORNS D14770 855585
2BEARWOOD SOCIAL14941825482
3WITCHAMPTON C14734726472
4SHOULDER OF MUTTON B14455667466
5HOLME BUSH A14365657165
6CORFE MULLEN RBL A14437647264
7WHITE HEATHER E14248608060
8CRICKETERS B14248588258

E Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER D161231 11347113
2COBHAM S&SC A161123965898
3STOCKS A16772896789
4DORSET SOLDIER16925886888
5COBHAM S&SC B16736867486
6WIMBORNE RBL16736808080
7CHURCHILL ARMS B1631125410254
8HOLME BUSH B1621134510745
9ODDFELLOWS ARMS161411459945