League Tables 2010-11

A Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER A16151013422134
2ST IVES A16131211046110
3COLEHILL SC X16121310753107
4WALLISDOWN LIBERAL16817857585
5WITCHAMPTON D16619768476
6BELL A16718718971
7GREEN MAN B1641116010060
8COLEHILL S&SC B1631124811248
9GREEN MAN G1600162513525

B Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1SHOULDER OF MUTTON A16142011050110
2OLD THATCH A16111410456104
3FERNDOWN RBL A161204946694
4HORNS B16646827882
5WITCHAMPTON B16718788278
6HORNS A16439738773
7WALLISDOWN CON CLUB16529718971
8SHOULDER OF MUTTON C16349639763
9BEARWOOD SOCIAL CLUB1611144511545

C Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1OAKDENE FOREST PARK18131411169111
2GREEN MAN A18113410377103
3MOUNT18102610179101
4COLEHILL S&SC A18855978397
5WHITE HART A18828948294
6SHOULDER OF MUTTON D18738889288
7OLD THATCH D18846879387
8CORFE MULLEN RBL1834117810278
9ST IVES C184597810278
10HOLME BUSH A1815125911759

D Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1STOCKS B16140211743117
2CROWN & ANCHOR A16130310753107
3WHITE HEATHER C16112310456104
4CHURCHILL ARMS A16745857585
5WIMBORNE RBL16646797779
6CROWN & ANCHOR B16718718571
7ALBION1613125610456
8BLUEBIRDS1631125310353
9 PUDDING & PYE A1621134111541

E Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1KINGS ARMS A WALLISDOWN16160013030130
2COBHAM SPORTS A161033966496
3WITCHAMPTON C161024887288
4SHOULDER OF MUTTON B16817857585
5HORNS D16655788278
6STOCKS A16547748674
7HORNS C16439709070
8CHURCHILL ARMS B1612135710357
9HOLME BUSH B1620144211842