League Tables 2009-10

A Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1COLEHILL S.S.C. X18152114040140
2ST IVES CLUB A18151213446134
3WITCHAMPTON D18112510872108
4WALLISDOWN LIBERAL181044978397
5COLEHILL S.S.C. B18756879387
6GAUNTS A186487910179
7GREEN MAN B184687910179
8ST IVES CLUB B1843117310773
9SHOULDER OF MUTTON A1833126611466
10PURE DROP A1800183714337

B Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1MOUNT B20107311486114
2PUDDING & PYE A20133411387113
3SHOULDER OF MUTTON C20126211387113
4OLD THATCH A20124411387113
5WALLISDOWN CON205699710397
6BEARWOOD SOCIAL A2064109310793
7WITCHAMPTON B2062129310793
8HORNS A2055109310793
9CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B2037109110991
10PURE DROP D206599011090
11COLEHILL S.S.C. A204799011090

C Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1HORNS B18125111961119
2GREEN MAN A18124211169111
3MOUNT A18103510971109
4WHITE HART1882810080100
5SHOULDER OF MUTTON D18855978397
6HOLME BUSH A18828918991
7CHURCHILL ARMS18648869486
8BLUEBIRD SOCIAL1853107910179
9RISING SUN184597510575
10PUDDING & PYE B1801173314733

D Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER B18125112056120
2OAKDENE FOREST PARK18126011264112
3STOCKS B1895410872108
4BEARWOOD SOCIAL B1894510080100
5GAUNTS B18729879387
6WIMBORNE FC18747829882
7COBHAM S.S.C. B18648799379
8WITCHAMPTON C1853107710377
9COBHAM S.S.C. A1832136211862
10STOCKS A1813146211862

E Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1WHITE HEATHER C18152111858118
2WIMBORNE R.B.L. A18133211862118
3COACH & HORSES18132311862118
4SHOULDER OF MUTTON B18114310971109
5TALBOT RISE18102610476104
6PUDDING & PYE C18729849284
7HORNS C1851127210872
8CROWN & ANCHOR1826106911169
9HOLME BUSH B1803155812258
10PARLEY SPORTS1811164613446