League Tables 2005-06

A Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1BELL B16132110951109
2TALBOT RISE16102410159101
3WHITE HART L B161213956595
4CRICKETERS X16925956595
5WITCHAMPTON D16835857585
6DRAX165110699169
7GAUNTS A163395710357
8SHOULDER OF MUTTON A1621135710357
9KINGS ARMS C1621135210852

B Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1CSSC B18116110971109
2PURE DROP D18105310575105
3PARLEY18103510278102
4GREEN MAN B18738928892
5RISING SUN18747909090
5SHOULDER OF MUTTON C18639899189
7HORNS18747859585
8WHITE HEATHER183787810278
9MERLEY A1841137610476
10CSSC A1862107410674

C Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1SHOULDER OF MUTTON D16934956595
2BELL A16847916991
3FOX & HOUNDS16943897189
4CRICKETERS B16952897189
5WITCHAMPTON B16529798179
6GREEN MAN A16619778377
7CHURCHILL ARMS16619758575
8WHITE HART A16358659565
9CMRBL B16349629862

D Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1MERLEY B16114110951109
2CROWN & ANCHOR B16934907090
3MOUNT16907857585
4WRBL B16844817981
5COACH & HORSES Y16646798179
6SHOULDER OF MUTTON B16556738773
7BEARWOOD SOCIAL16438728872
8CMRBL A164210699169
9GAUNTS B164111629862

E Section

PosTeamPldWDLFAPts
1COACH & HORSES X18133212456124
2WRBL C1894510179101
3GREEN MAN C18828968496
4STOCKS18936958595
5WRBL A18945928892
6CROWN & ANCHOR A18855928892
7TJ’s CLUB18477819981
8BELL C185497610476
9ALBION B1842127510575
10ALBION A1824126811268