Fixtures and Results 2018-19

Full fixtures for the current Wimborne Minster Monday Night Darts League.

Knockout cup draws are displayed on the home page in the News Section.

A Section

MatchScore
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
5 - 5
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
1 - 9
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
2 - 8
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – OWLS NEST B
4 - 6
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
9 - 1
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
4 - 6
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
5 - 5
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
4 - 6
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
3 - 7
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
1 - 9
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – GREEN MAN B
8 - 2
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – WEST MOORS SOC. A
7 - 3
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
8 - 2
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
9 - 1
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
9 - 1
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
6 - 4
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
0 - 10
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. B
3 - 7
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
1 - 9
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – OWLS NEST B
8 - 2
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
9 - 1
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
8 - 2
October 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
8 - 2
October 29, 2018 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – OWLS NEST B
6 - 4
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WITCHAMPTON D
2 - 8
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
3 - 7
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
8 - 2
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
2 - 8
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. A
9 - 1
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – OWLS NEST B
8 - 2
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
4 - 6
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
3 - 7
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
4 - 6
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. A
6 - 4
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – OWLS NEST B
4 - 6
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
8 - 2
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
5 - 5
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. B
3 - 7
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WITCHAMPTON D
7 - 3
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
9 - 1
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
2 - 8
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – OWLS NEST B
6 - 4
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – GREEN MAN B
8 - 2
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
1 - 9
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
8 - 2
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
9 - 1
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
8 - 2
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
7 - 3
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
6 - 4
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – OWLS NEST B
8 - 2
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
3 - 7
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
4 - 6
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
4 - 6
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
10 - 0
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – OWLS NEST B
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
1 - 9
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
6 - 4
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – OWLS NEST B
10 - 0
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
0 - 10
March 18, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – GREEN MAN B
6 - 4
March 18, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
9 - 1
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WITCHAMPTON D
1 - 9
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
9 - 1
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – OWLS NEST B
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. A
1 - 9
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – GREEN MAN B
10 - 0
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
9 - 1
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
BLANDFORD R.B.L. – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
6 - 4
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
8 - 2
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. A
1 - 9
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
0 - 10
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
7 - 3
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
6 - 4
April 29, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
2 - 8
May 16, 2019 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – BLANDFORD R.B.L.
7 - 3

B Section

MatchScore
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – OWLS NEST A
5 - 5
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
1 - 9
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
4 - 6
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – PURE DROP
4 - 6
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – SHEAF of ARROWS
5 - 5
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WHITE HEATHER C
4 - 6
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – STOCKS C
8 - 2
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
5 - 5
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
6 - 4
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – PURE DROP
5 - 5
October 8, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – STOCKS C
5 - 5
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – SHEAF of ARROWS
6 - 4
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WHITE HEATHER C
6 - 4
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – STOCKS C
9 - 1
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
6 - 4
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
4 - 6
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – PURE DROP
7 - 3
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – SHEAF of ARROWS
6 - 4
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – WHITE HEATHER C
6 - 4
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – STOCKS C
8 - 2
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
7 - 3
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
7 - 3
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
1 - 9
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
4 - 6
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
7 - 3
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
5 - 5
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – PURE DROP
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHEAF of ARROWS
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WHITE HEATHER C
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – OWLS NEST A
2 - 8
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – WHITE HEATHER C
6 - 4
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
4 - 6
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
4 - 6
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – PURE DROP
6 - 4
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – SHEAF of ARROWS
2 - 8
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – SHEAF of ARROWS
6 - 4
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – PURE DROP
6 - 4
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
5 - 5
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
4 - 6
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – STOCKS C
9 - 1
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – OWLS NEST A
5 - 5
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – WHITE HEATHER C
4 - 6
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – PURE DROP
9 - 1
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
6 - 4
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
1 - 9
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
6 - 4
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
February 4, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
7 - 3
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – STOCKS C
6 - 4
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – OWLS NEST A
4 - 6
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – WHITE HEATHER C
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHEAF of ARROWS
3 - 7
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
4 - 6
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
February 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – STOCKS C
6 - 4
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – STOCKS C
8 - 2
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – OWLS NEST A
6 - 4
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – WHITE HEATHER C
7 - 3
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – SHEAF of ARROWS
8 - 2
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – PURE DROP
8 - 2
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
6 - 4
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – OWLS NEST A
5 - 5
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – WHITE HEATHER C
7 - 3
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – SHEAF of ARROWS
5 - 5
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – PURE DROP
6 - 4
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
7 - 3
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – STOCKS C
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – WHITE HEATHER C
3 - 7
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – SHEAF of ARROWS
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – PURE DROP
5 - 5
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
7 - 3
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – STOCKS C
5 - 5
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – OWLS NEST A
5 - 5
April 29, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
May 13, 2019 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – FERNDOWN R.B.L A
9 - 1

C Section

MatchScore
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HOLME BUSH
6 - 4
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – HORNS B
2 - 8
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – ST. IVES WARRIORS
4 - 6
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HEATHER B
6 - 4
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – RISING SUN HURRICANES
2 - 8
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – DRUSILLAS
4 - 6
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – HOLME BUSH
6 - 4
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – HORNS B
1 - 9
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – ST. IVES WARRIORS
2 - 8
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WITCHAMPTON C
3 - 7
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WITCHAMPTON B
10 - 0
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WHITE HEATHER B
9 - 1
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HART (Longham)
6 - 4
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – STOCKS B
8 - 2
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – RISING SUN HURRICANES
2 - 8
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – DRUSILLAS
2 - 8
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – HOLME BUSH
4 - 6
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – HORNS B
2 - 8
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
5 - 5
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WITCHAMPTON B
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – WHITE HEATHER B
7 - 3
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – STOCKS B
7 - 3
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – RISING SUN HURRICANES
5 - 5
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
5 - 5
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – DRUSILLAS
4 - 6
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – HOLME BUSH
8 - 2
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – HORNS B
6 - 4
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – ST. IVES WARRIORS
1 - 9
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – WHITE HEATHER B
9 - 1
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – STOCKS B
5 - 5
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
2 - 8
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – DRUSILLAS
6 - 4
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – HOLME BUSH
9 - 1
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – ST. IVES WARRIORS
5 - 5
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HART (Longham)
3 - 7
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – STOCKS B
7 - 3
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – RISING SUN HURRICANES
5 - 5
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – DRUSILLAS
2 - 8
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
4 - 6
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – STOCKS B
6 - 4
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HEATHER B
3 - 7
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – ST. IVES WARRIORS
4 - 6
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – HORNS B
5 - 5
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – HOLME BUSH
8 - 2
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – DRUSILLAS
3 - 7
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – RISING SUN HURRICANES
3 - 7
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – STOCKS B
2 - 8
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WHITE HART (Longham)
6 - 4
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
February 4, 2019 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – HORNS B
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – ST. IVES WARRIORS
3 - 7
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – HORNS B
2 - 8
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – HOLME BUSH
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – DRUSILLAS
6 - 4
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – STOCKS B
2 - 8
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – WHITE HART (Longham)
8 - 2
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HEATHER B
4 - 6
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
February 25, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – STOCKS B
6 - 4
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – HORNS B
5 - 5
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – DRUSILLAS
2 - 8
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
4 - 6
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – WHITE HART (Longham)
8 - 2
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WITCHAMPTON C
3 - 7
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – ST. IVES WARRIORS
5 - 5
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – HOLME BUSH
8 - 2
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DRUSILLAS
5 - 5
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
1 - 9
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
6 - 4
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – STOCKS B
3 - 7
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WHITE HEATHER B
6 - 4
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
DRUSILLAS – ST. IVES WARRIORS
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – HORNS B
1 - 9
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
HORNS B – DRUSILLAS
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES WARRIORS – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – RISING SUN HURRICANES
6 - 4
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – STOCKS B
5 - 5
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WHITE HART (Longham)
5 - 5
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WITCHAMPTON B
10 - 0
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – ST. IVES WARRIORS
7 - 3
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HORNS B
4 - 6
April 29, 2019 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – HOLME BUSH
6 - 4
May 13, 2019 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – DRUSILLAS
0 - 10

D Section

MatchScore
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
5 - 5
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – DORSET SOLDIER
3 - 7
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
6 - 4
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
September 3, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – ST. IVES A
3 - 7
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
September 10, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – GREEN MAN C
7 - 3
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – GREEN MAN A
2 - 8
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
2 - 8
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
8 - 2
September 24, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – CRICKETERS ARMS
5 - 5
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
October 1, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
October 8, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – ST. IVES A
6 - 4
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – GREEN MAN C
2 - 8
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
3 - 7
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
October 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
October 22, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – ST. IVES A
6 - 4
October 29, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
2 - 8
November 5, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
7 - 3
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
6 - 4
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
8 - 2
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
November 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – ST. IVES A
5 - 5
November 26, 2018
CRICKETERS ARMS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – GREEN MAN C
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
November 26, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
7 - 3
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – DORSET SOLDIER
7 - 3
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
6 - 4
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
December 3, 2018 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – CRICKETERS ARMS
3 - 7
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST. IVES A
8 - 2
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – GREEN MAN C
7 - 3
December 17, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – ST. IVES A
4 - 6
January 7, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
8 - 2
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER
2 - 8
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
1 - 9
January 21, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
9 - 1
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – ST. IVES A
7 - 3
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – CRICKETERS ARMS
7 - 3
January 28, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
2 - 8
February 4, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
February 4, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
3 - 7
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
4 - 6
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – GREEN MAN A
1 - 9
February 11, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST. IVES A
6 - 4
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – CRICKETERS ARMS
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
7 - 3
February 18, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
8 - 2
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER
2 - 8
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
5 - 5
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – GREEN MAN A
2 - 8
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
March 4, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
3 - 7
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – ST. IVES A
3 - 7
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
9 - 1
March 11, 2019 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
6 - 4
March 18, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
4 - 6
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
March 25, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
6 - 4
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
7 - 3
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L B – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CRICKETERS ARMS
2 - 8
April 1, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
5 - 5
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
RISING SUN ZEPHYR – GREEN MAN C
4 - 6
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
2 - 8
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
April 8, 2019 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – ST. IVES A
7 - 3
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
8 - 2
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
6 - 4
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – RISING SUN ZEPHYR
4 - 6
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – DORSET SOLDIER
3 - 7
April 15, 2019 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – FERNDOWN R.B.L B
6 - 4
April 29, 2019 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4