Fixtures and Results 2017-18

Full fixtures for the current Wimborne Minster Monday Night Darts League.

Submit Your Green Card Next Fixtures

A Section

MatchScore
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
6 - 4
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – RISING SUN DRUS
1 - 9
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
7 - 3
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
1 - 9
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
8 - 2
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
4 - 6
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – RISING SUN DRUS
1 - 9
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
10 - 0
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. A
5 - 5
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
10 - 0
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
6 - 4
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
10 - 0
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
-:-
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – RISING SUN DRUS
0 - 10
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
8 - 2
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
8 - 2
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
8 - 2
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
8 - 2
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – RISING SUN DRUS
3 - 7
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
8 - 2
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
3 - 7
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
7 - 3
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – WITCHAMPTON D
2 - 8
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. B
8 - 2
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
5 - 5
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
4 - 6
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – RISING SUN DRUS
2 - 8
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
9 - 1
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
6 - 4
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
7 - 3
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
3 - 7
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – RISING SUN DRUS
2 - 8
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
9 - 1
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
8 - 2
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WEST MOORS SOC. A
5 - 5
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
10 - 0
February 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WITCHAMPTON D
3 - 7
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. C
9 - 1
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. A
10 - 0
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
10 - 0
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – RISING SUN DRUS
3 - 7
February 26, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
3 - 7
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. B
8 - 2
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. C – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
3 - 7
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. A
6 - 4
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WIMBORNE R.B.L. B
8 - 2
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – RISING SUN DRUS
5 - 5
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
8 - 2

B Section

MatchScore
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
HORNS B – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
2 - 8
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – GREEN MAN B
4 - 6
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – HORNS B
-:-
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WHITE HEATHER C
8 - 2
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
2 - 8
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – HORNS B
9 - 1
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
2 - 8
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – GREEN MAN B
-:-
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WHITE HEATHER C
5 - 5
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – OWLS NEST B
3 - 7
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
3 - 7
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – HORNS B
9 - 1
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WHITE HEATHER C
6 - 4
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – OWLS NEST B
3 - 7
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
-:-
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
3 - 7
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
6 - 4
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – HORNS B
8 - 2
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
3 - 7
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – WHITE HEATHER C
-:-
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – OWLS NEST B
1 - 9
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WHITE HEATHER C
8 - 2
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
-:-
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – HORNS B
9 - 1
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
8 - 2
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
HORNS B – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
7 - 3
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – OWLS NEST B
6 - 4
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – HORNS B
1 - 9
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
-:-
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
6 - 4
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – OWLS NEST B
3 - 7
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WHITE HEATHER C
6 - 4
January 22, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
8 - 2
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – HORNS B
6 - 4
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
6 - 4
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – GREEN MAN B
2 - 8
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
-:-
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
6 - 4
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – OWLS NEST B
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WHITE HEATHER C
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
3 - 7
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
6 - 4
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league) – OWLS NEST B
-:-
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
NEWTOWN CON CLUB – WHITE HEATHER C
4 - 6
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
0 - 10
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – HORNS B
5 - 5
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
HORNS B – GREEN MAN B
2 - 8
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – NEWTOWN CON CLUB
7 - 3
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER C – ST IVES A (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
7 - 3
April 3, 2018 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – OWLS NEST B
5 - 5

C Section

MatchScore
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – FERNDOWN R.B.L
3 - 7
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
-:-
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – STOCKS C
4 - 6
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – PURE DROP
6 - 4
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – FERNDOWN R.B.L
2 - 8
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
7 - 3
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – OWLS NEST A
8 - 2
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – SHEAF of ARROWS
5 - 5
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
-:-
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – PURE DROP
3 - 7
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – FERNDOWN R.B.L
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – STOCKS C
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – SHEAF of ARROWS
1 - 9
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
9 - 1
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – PURE DROP
3 - 7
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – FERNDOWN R.B.L
3 - 7
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
2 - 8
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – OWLS NEST A
7 - 3
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – STOCKS C
-:-
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – SHEAF of ARROWS
8 - 2
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – STOCKS C
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – FERNDOWN R.B.L
-:-
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – PURE DROP
3 - 7
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHEAF of ARROWS
4 - 6
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – STOCKS C
7 - 3
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – OWLS NEST A
6 - 4
January 8, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHEAF of ARROWS
7 - 3
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – PURE DROP
-:-
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – STOCKS C
3 - 7
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – PURE DROP
8 - 2
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – SHEAF of ARROWS
-:-
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – STOCKS C
7 - 3
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
2 - 8
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
FERNDOWN R.B.L – PURE DROP
4 - 6
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – SHEAF of ARROWS
5 - 5
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES D (Withdrawn from league) – OWLS NEST A
-:-
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHEAF of ARROWS – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
7 - 3
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – FERNDOWN R.B.L
5 - 5
March 19, 2018 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – FERNDOWN R.B.L
4 - 6

D Section

MatchScore
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – DRUSILLA'S
2 - 8
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – CRICKETERS ARMS
5 - 5
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WHITE HART (Longham)
3 - 7
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – STOCKS B
5 - 5
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WITCHAMPTON B
4 - 6
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HEATHER B
6 - 4
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – CRICKETERS ARMS
6 - 4
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – WHITE HART (Longham)
4 - 6
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – STOCKS B
7 - 3
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WHITE HEATHER B
4 - 6
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – DRUSILLA'S
4 - 6
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – CRICKETERS ARMS
5 - 5
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WHITE HART (Longham)
4 - 6
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – STOCKS B
5 - 5
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – DRUSILLA'S
1 - 9
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – CRICKETERS ARMS
4 - 6
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – CRICKETERS ARMS
9 - 1
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – DRUSILLA'S
4 - 6
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – WITCHAMPTON C
1 - 9
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – STOCKS B
3 - 7
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DRUSILLA'S
6 - 4
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
January 8, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HART (Longham)
5 - 5
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – STOCKS B
3 - 7
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WHITE HART (Longham)
3 - 7
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – CRICKETERS ARMS
6 - 4
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – DRUSILLA'S
6 - 4
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – STOCKS B
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WHITE HART (Longham)
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – DRUSILLA'S
3 - 7
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WHITE HEATHER B
7 - 3
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – STOCKS B
8 - 2
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HART (Longham)
6 - 4
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – CRICKETERS ARMS
7 - 3
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS ARMS – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6

E Section

MatchScore
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – DORSET SOLDIER
8 - 2
September 11, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – CHURCHILL ARMS
5 - 5
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST IVES WARRIORS
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – GREEN MAN C
6 - 4
September 18, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – RISING SUN HURRICANES
4 - 6
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – GREEN MAN A
7 - 3
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
9 - 1
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
September 25, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CHURCHILL ARMS
2 - 8
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER
1 - 9
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
October 9, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – ST IVES WARRIORS
4 - 6
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – GREEN MAN C
2 - 8
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – GREEN MAN A
7 - 3
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
October 16, 2017 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – CHURCHILL ARMS
6 - 4
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – ST IVES WARRIORS
5 - 5
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
October 23, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
October 30, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
8 - 2
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – RISING SUN HURRICANES
9 - 1
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
November 6, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – ST IVES WARRIORS
1 - 9
November 13, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – RISING SUN HURRICANES
0 - 10
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – GREEN MAN C
4 - 6
November 20, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – GREEN MAN A
7 - 3
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
1 - 9
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
5 - 5
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – ST IVES WARRIORS
6 - 4
December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
December 11, 2017 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – CHURCHILL ARMS
7 - 3
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – RISING SUN HURRICANES
3 - 7
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – ST IVES WARRIORS
0 - 10
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – DORSET SOLDIER
6 - 4
December 18, 2017 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
January 8, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – RISING SUN HURRICANES
3 - 7
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
9 - 1
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – GREEN MAN A
2 - 8
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – GREEN MAN C
9 - 1
January 15, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – CHURCHILL ARMS
7 - 3
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST IVES WARRIORS
5 - 5
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
January 29, 2018 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – GREEN MAN C
6 - 4
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – RISING SUN HURRICANES
2 - 8
February 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – CHURCHILL ARMS
5 - 5
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – ST IVES WARRIORS
4 - 6
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
February 19, 2018 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN C
5 - 5
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – RISING SUN HURRICANES
5 - 5
March 5, 2018 8:00 pm
ST IVES WARRIORS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER
2 - 8
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
RISING SUN HURRICANES – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
10 - 0
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
March 12, 2018 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – CHURCHILL ARMS
5 - 5