Fixtures and Results 2015-16

A SectionB SectionC SectionD SectionE Section

A Section


MatchScore
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – HORNS B
8 - 2
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
0 - 10
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
8 - 2
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – WITCHAMPTON D
9 - 1
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – HORNS B
10 - 0
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
3 - 7
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. A
8 - 2
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
1 - 9
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – GREEN MAN B
6 - 4
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. A
9 - 1
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRICKETERS A
10 - 0
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
6 - 4
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
2 - 8
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WEST MOORS SOC. B
0 - 10
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – HORNS B
9 - 1
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
10 - 0
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
3 - 7
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CRICKETERS A
3 - 7
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – GREEN MAN B
6 - 4
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – HORNS B
8 - 2
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
0 - 10
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – CRICKETERS A
9 - 1
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WITCHAMPTON D
3 - 7
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
0 - 10
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WITCHAMPTON D
1 - 9
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
9 - 1
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – CRICKETERS A
0 - 10
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WEST MOORS SOC. A
6 - 4
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
2 - 8
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – HORNS B
7 - 3
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. B
5 - 5
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WITCHAMPTON D
1 - 9
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
5 - 5
January 4, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. X
5 - 5
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRICKETERS A
8 - 2
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
10 - 0
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
7 - 3
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – HORNS B
7 - 3
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
3 - 7
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WITCHAMPTON D
2 - 8
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
9 - 1
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRICKETERS A
10 - 0
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
1 - 9
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
2 - 8
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – HORNS B
3 - 7
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – GREEN MAN B
8 - 2
February 22, 2016 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
8 - 2
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
8 - 2
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
7 - 3
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
HORNS B – CRICKETERS A
3 - 7
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS – WEST MOORS SOC. A
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
5 - 5
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – COLEHILL S.S.C. DRUS
1 - 9
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – HORNS B
7 - 3
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – GREEN MAN B
8 - 2

B Section


MatchScore
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – WHITE HART (Longham)
9 - 1
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – ST IVES D
7 - 3
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – GREEN MAN A
8 - 2
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
6 - 4
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – STOCKS C
5 - 5
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – ST IVES D
8 - 2
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST IVES C
8 - 2
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – STOCKS C
7 - 3
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – WHITE HART (Longham)
8 - 2
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
4 - 6
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – ST IVES C
7 - 3
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – STOCKS C
6 - 4
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – WHITE HART (Longham)
6 - 4
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – ST IVES D
3 - 7
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
8 - 2
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
7 - 3
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – ST IVES C
6 - 4
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – STOCKS C
8 - 2
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WHITE HART (Longham)
4 - 6
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – ST IVES D
4 - 6
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
7 - 3
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – ST IVES C
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
2 - 8
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
4 - 6
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – ST IVES C
3 - 7
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
7 - 3
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – ST IVES D
6 - 4
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – WHITE HART (Longham)
6 - 4
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – STOCKS C
8 - 2
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
3 - 7
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
6 - 4
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – ST IVES D
4 - 6
January 18, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
3 - 7
January 18, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – ST IVES C
6 - 4
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – STOCKS C
6 - 4
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – GREEN MAN A
8 - 2
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – ST IVES C
5 - 5
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
1 - 9
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – STOCKS C
3 - 7
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – ST IVES D
7 - 3
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – WHITE HART (Longham)
9 - 1
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Longham) – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES D – ST IVES C
4 - 6
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – STOCKS C
6 - 4
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – ST IVES D
4 - 6
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WHITE HART (Longham)
7 - 3

C Section


MatchScore
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – HORNS D
8 - 2
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – HORTON INN
3 - 7
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – PURE DROP
5 - 5
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
9 - 1
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
3 - 7
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – HORNS D
1 - 9
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – HORTON INN
6 - 4
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – PURE DROP
6 - 4
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
4 - 6
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
9 - 1
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HORTON INN
5 - 5
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – PURE DROP
2 - 8
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – HORNS D
7 - 3
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
1 - 9
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – PURE DROP
4 - 6
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
8 - 2
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – HORTON INN
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – HORNS D
4 - 6
November 23, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – HORTON INN
4 - 6
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – HORNS D
6 - 4
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
9 - 1
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – WITCHAMPTON B
7 - 3
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COACH AND HORSES
5 - 5
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – PURE DROP
4 - 6
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – HORTON INN
8 - 2
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – HORNS D
9 - 1
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
5 - 5
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
HORNS D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
8 - 2
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
2 - 8
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – PURE DROP
7 - 3
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – HORTON INN
4 - 6
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HORNS D
5 - 5
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COACH AND HORSES
5 - 5
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
2 - 8
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
1 - 9
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – PURE DROP
5 - 5
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
HORNS D – HORTON INN
2 - 8
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
TRUE LOVERS KNOT – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COACH AND HORSES
3 - 7
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – HORNS D
5 - 5
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – TRUE LOVERS KNOT
3 - 7
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
HORTON INN – PURE DROP
5 - 5
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
HORNS D – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6

D Section


MatchScore
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
8 - 2
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
-:-
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – ST IVES ARROWS
2 - 8
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WITCHAMPTON C
8 - 2
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
3 - 7
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – STOCKS B
4 - 6
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DRUSILLA'S
7 - 3
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – ST IVES ARROWS
4 - 6
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – WITCHAMPTON C
-:-
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
5 - 5
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – DRUSILLA'S
8 - 2
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
5 - 5
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – STOCKS B
3 - 7
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
10 - 0
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
4 - 6
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – DRUSILLA'S
-:-
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
2 - 8
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – ST IVES ARROWS
4 - 6
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
6 - 4
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – STOCKS B
3 - 7
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – ST IVES ARROWS
3 - 7
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
0 - 10
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
-:-
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 4
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DRUSILLA'S
5 - 5
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WITCHAMPTON C
3 - 7
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
-:-
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – STOCKS B
4 - 6
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – ST IVES ARROWS
3 - 7
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WITCHAMPTON C
8 - 2
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DRUSILLA'S
7 - 3
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
3 - 7
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 8
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – STOCKS B
2 - 8
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
7 - 3
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
0 - 10
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – DRUSILLA'S
8 - 2
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
8 - 2
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – ST IVES ARROWS
-:-
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – STOCKS B
9 - 1
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
2 - 8
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
3 - 7
December 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
8 - 2
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
0 - 10
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – DRUSILLA'S
6 - 4
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
-:-
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – ST IVES ARROWS
2 - 8
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – STOCKS B
7 - 3
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
6 - 4
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
-:-
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – DRUSILLA'S
4 - 6
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – STOCKS B
6 - 0
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – ST IVES ARROWS
4 - 6
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
February 17, 2016 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
8 - 2
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league)
-:-
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB
1 - 9
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
ST IVES ARROWS – DRUSILLA'S
8 - 2
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
FOREST INN (Withdrawn from league) – STOCKS B
-:-
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
DRUSILLA'S – WITCHAMPTON C
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
CRANBORNE SPORTS CLUB – ST IVES ARROWS
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
8 - 2

E Section


MatchScore
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – RISING SUN
5 - 5
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – WHITE HEATHER B
7 - 3
September 7, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – STOCKS A
6 - 4
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – OWLS NEST
2 - 8
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – ODDFELLOWS
6 - 4
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – WHITE HEATHER A
0 - 10
September 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – HOLME BUSH
-:-
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – RISING SUN
9 - 1
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – WHITE HEATHER B
8 - 2
September 21, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – CHURCHILL ARMS
6 - 4
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – ODDFELLOWS
7 - 3
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – WHITE HEATHER A
0 - 10
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – HOLME BUSH
4 - 6
October 5, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – STOCKS A
7 - 3
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – CHURCHILL ARMS
9 - 1
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – OWLS NEST
3 - 7
October 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – WHITE HEATHER B
-:-
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – WHITE HEATHER A
5 - 5
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – HOLME BUSH
4 - 6
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
October 19, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – RISING SUN
2 - 8
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – OWLS NEST
7 - 3
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – WHITE HEATHER A
1 - 9
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – STOCKS A
6 - 4
November 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – CHURCHILL ARMS
-:-
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – HOLME BUSH
4 - 6
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – RISING SUN
5 - 5
November 9, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – WHITE HEATHER B
9 - 1
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HEATHER A
3 - 7
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – CHURCHILL ARMS
3 - 7
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – OWLS NEST
5 - 5
November 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – ODDFELLOWS
-:-
November 23, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – STOCKS A
3 - 7
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – WHITE HEATHER A
-:-
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – ODDFELLOWS
5 - 5
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – OWLS NEST
2 - 8
November 30, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – STOCKS A
9 - 1
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – RISING SUN
7 - 3
December 7, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – HOLME BUSH
3 - 7
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WHITE HEATHER A
2 - 8
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – ODDFELLOWS
4 - 6
December 14, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – OWLS NEST
1 - 9
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – STOCKS A
6 - 0
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HEATHER B
4 - 6
January 11, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – RISING SUN
-:-
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – HOLME BUSH
2 - 8
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – WHITE HEATHER A
2 - 8
January 25, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
February 1, 2016 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – ODDFELLOWS
5 - 5
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – OWLS NEST
7 - 3
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – STOCKS A
-:-
February 8, 2016 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – HOLME BUSH
7 - 3
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – ODDFELLOWS
9 - 1
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – RISING SUN
5 - 5
February 15, 2016 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – ODDFELLOWS
6 - 4
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league) – OWLS NEST
-:-
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
RISING SUN – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
February 29, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER B – STOCKS A
6 - 0
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER A – HOLME BUSH
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – WHITE HEATHER B
5 - 5
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST – RISING SUN
8 - 2
March 7, 2016 8:00 pm
ODDFELLOWS – WHITE HART (Wimborne)(Withdrawn from league)
-:-