Fixtures and Results 2014-15

A SectionB SectionC SectionD SectionE Section

A Section


MatchScore
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – GREEN MAN B
7 - 3
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – ST. IVES A
10 - 0
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
6 - 4
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – GREEN MAN B
8 - 2
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – ST IVES C
10 - 0
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – WITCHAMPTON D
3 - 7
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
10 - 0
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – CRICKETERS A
1 - 9
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – ST IVES C
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – ST. IVES A
3 - 7
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – WEST MOORS SOC. B
1 - 9
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRICKETERS A
9 - 1
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – GREEN MAN B
3 - 7
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – ST. IVES A
7 - 3
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WITCHAMPTON D
2 - 8
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – ST IVES C
8 - 2
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – CRICKETERS A
5 - 5
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – GREEN MAN B
3 - 7
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
10 - 0
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
8 - 2
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST IVES C
8 - 2
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – ST. IVES A
1 - 9
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WITCHAMPTON D
3 - 7
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
5 - 5
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST. IVES A
4 - 6
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – ST IVES C
10 - 0
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
4 - 6
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
9 - 1
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – GREEN MAN B
4 - 6
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRICKETERS A
8 - 2
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
0 - 10
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
3 - 7
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
9 - 1
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – ST. IVES A
1 - 9
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – ST IVES C
9 - 1
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – GREEN MAN B
6 - 4
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
8 - 2
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
0 - 10
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WITCHAMPTON D
8 - 2
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – ST. IVES A
0 - 10
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – ST IVES C
9 - 1
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
7 - 3
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – GREEN MAN B
9 - 1
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – CRICKETERS A
2 - 8
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – ST. IVES A
6 - 4
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN B – ST IVES C
7 - 3
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WEST MOORS SOC. B
3 - 7
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
ST IVES C – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – GREEN MAN B
10 - 0
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRICKETERS A
7 - 3

B Section


MatchScore
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
8 - 2
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – WHITE HART A
5 - 5
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
3 - 7
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – RISING SUN B
3 - 7
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – HORNS B
4 - 6
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
8 - 2
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
8 - 2
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – HORNS B
1 - 9
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
6 - 4
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – RISING SUN B
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WHITE HART A
6 - 4
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – HORNS B
9 - 1
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
7 - 3
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS B – RISING SUN B
6 - 4
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – GREEN MAN A
9 - 1
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
2 - 8
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – HORNS B
2 - 8
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
6 - 4
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – WHITE HART A
7 - 3
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – RISING SUN B
5 - 5
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WEST MOORS SOC. A
2 - 8
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – RISING SUN B
4 - 6
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
7 - 3
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS B – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
6 - 4
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – HORNS B
3 - 7
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
1 - 9
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – GREEN MAN A
9 - 1
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – RISING SUN B
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
6 - 4
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – WHITE HART A
6 - 4
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – HORNS B
4 - 6
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
3 - 7
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – GREEN MAN A
7 - 3
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – RISING SUN B
6 - 4
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – WHITE HART A
3 - 7
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
8 - 2
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – HORNS B
5 - 5
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
3 - 7
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS B – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – RISING SUN B
7 - 3
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON B – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HART A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – HORNS B
6 - 4
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN B – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
GREEN MAN A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5

C Section


MatchScore
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – ST. IVES B
4 - 6
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – OWLS NEST B
7 - 3
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – HORNS D
6 - 4
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – STOCKS C
5 - 5
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
3 - 7
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – PURE DROP
6 - 4
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – OWLS NEST B
4 - 6
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
5 - 5
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – HORNS D
7 - 3
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
7 - 3
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – STOCKS C
6 - 4
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – PURE DROP
5 - 5
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – ST. IVES B
9 - 1
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – HORNS D
5 - 5
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
2 - 8
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
3 - 7
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – PURE DROP
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – ST. IVES B
3 - 7
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – OWLS NEST B
9 - 1
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – STOCKS C
4 - 6
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – HORNS D
5 - 5
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
5 - 5
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – PURE DROP
6 - 4
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – ST. IVES B
5 - 5
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – OWLS NEST B
7 - 3
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
8 - 2
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
4 - 6
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – STOCKS C
5 - 5
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
4 - 6
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – STOCKS C
3 - 7
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
4 - 6
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – HORNS D
7 - 3
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – OWLS NEST B
6 - 4
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – ST. IVES B
4 - 6
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – PURE DROP
6 - 4
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
4 - 6
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
HORNS D – STOCKS C
3 - 7
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
5 - 5
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – HORNS D
5 - 5
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – OWLS NEST B
3 - 7
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – PURE DROP
7 - 3
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
5 - 5
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – STOCKS C
8 - 2
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – ST. IVES B
5 - 5
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
7 - 3
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
7 - 3
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – HORNS D
2 - 8
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
1 - 9
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – PURE DROP
3 - 7
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB
4 - 6
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
HORNS D – OWLS NEST B
5 - 5
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – ST. IVES B
6 - 4
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
PURE DROP – STOCKS C
5 - 5
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
ST. IVES B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST B – COLEHILL S.S.C. J
5 - 5
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HORNS D
6 - 4
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
MERLEY SOCIAL CLUB – PURE DROP
7 - 3
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. J – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
3 - 7
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – OWLS NEST B
6 - 4
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS C – ST. IVES B
6 - 4

D Section


MatchScore
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – STOCKS B
5 - 5
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – CRICKETERS B
7 - 3
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
7 - 3
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – STOCKS B
8 - 2
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WITCHAMPTON C
1 - 9
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COACH AND HORSES
3 - 7
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – DORSET SOLDIER
8 - 2
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
3 - 7
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER
8 - 2
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CRICKETERS B
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
3 - 7
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
2 - 8
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – STOCKS B
5 - 5
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – CRICKETERS B
8 - 2
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
6 - 4
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
2 - 8
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
6 - 4
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – STOCKS B
0 - 10
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – WITCHAMPTON C
3 - 7
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
9 - 1
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – CRICKETERS B
6 - 4
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
6 - 4
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
7 - 3
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – CRICKETERS B
5 - 5
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – DORSET SOLDIER
6 - 4
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – WITCHAMPTON C
8 - 2
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – STOCKS B
2 - 8
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – CRICKETERS B
6 - 4
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COACH AND HORSES
1 - 9
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – STOCKS B
4 - 6
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
7 - 3
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CRICKETERS B
4 - 6
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – DORSET SOLDIER
6 - 4
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
COACH AND HORSES – STOCKS B
5 - 5
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
6 - 4
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CRICKETERS B
2 - 8
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS B – DORSET SOLDIER
4 - 6
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON C – COACH AND HORSES
6 - 4
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
DORSET SOLDIER – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS B – STOCKS B
2 - 8
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5

E Section


MatchScore
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – RISING SUN A
7 - 3
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – FOREST INN
3 - 7
September 8, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – CHURCHILL ARMS
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – STOCKS A
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – OWLS NEST A
4 - 6
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – HOLME BUSH
3 - 7
September 15, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – FOREST INN
5 - 5
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – CHURCHILL ARMS
7 - 3
September 22, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – WHITE HEATHER
3 - 7
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – HOLME BUSH
6 - 4
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
October 6, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – RISING SUN A
4 - 6
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WHITE HEATHER
8 - 2
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – STOCKS A
8 - 2
October 13, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – CHURCHILL ARMS
6 - 4
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – HOLME BUSH
3 - 7
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – RISING SUN A
6 - 4
October 20, 2014 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – FOREST INN
4 - 6
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – STOCKS A
6 - 4
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – OWLS NEST A
5 - 5
November 3, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – WHITE HEATHER
6 - 4
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
1 - 9
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – RISING SUN A
1 - 9
November 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – CHURCHILL ARMS
8 - 2
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – HOLME BUSH
7 - 3
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – STOCKS A
7 - 3
November 17, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – OWLS NEST A
8 - 2
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – HOLME BUSH
4 - 6
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – OWLS NEST A
7 - 3
December 1, 2014 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – STOCKS A
6 - 4
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – WHITE HEATHER
2 - 8
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – CHURCHILL ARMS
3 - 7
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – FOREST INN
7 - 3
December 8, 2014 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – RISING SUN A
7 - 3
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
5 - 5
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – HOLME BUSH
3 - 7
December 15, 2014 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – OWLS NEST A
4 - 6
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WHITE HEATHER
3 - 7
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – CHURCHILL ARMS
8 - 2
January 5, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – FOREST INN
3 - 7
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
7 - 3
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – OWLS NEST A
3 - 7
January 12, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – RISING SUN A
1 - 9
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – STOCKS A
8 - 2
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – WHITE HEATHER
2 - 8
January 26, 2015 8:00 pm
FOREST INN – CHURCHILL ARMS
9 - 1
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 8
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – HOLME BUSH
3 - 7
February 9, 2015 8:00 pm
WHITE HEATHER – FOREST INN
2 - 8
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – OWLS NEST A
9 - 1
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
RISING SUN A – STOCKS A
7 - 3
February 16, 2015 8:00 pm
CHURCHILL ARMS – WHITE HEATHER
2 - 8
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
HOLME BUSH – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
4 - 6
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
STOCKS A – FOREST INN
1 - 9
March 2, 2015 8:00 pm
OWLS NEST A – RISING SUN A
5 - 5