Fixtures and Results 2013-14

A SectionB SectionC SectionD SectionE Section

A Section


MatchScore
September 9, 2013 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. A
4 - 6
September 9, 2013 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – ST. IVES A
3 - 7
September 9, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – CRICKETERS A
10 - 0
September 9, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WITCHAMPTON D
7 - 3
September 16, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
September 16, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
September 16, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
9 - 1
September 16, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
4 - 6
September 23, 2013 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – ST. IVES A
3 - 7
September 23, 2013 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
September 23, 2013 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
September 23, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. B
5 - 5
October 7, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
10 - 0
October 7, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
5 - 5
October 7, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
7 - 3
October 7, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
8 - 2
October 14, 2013 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
October 14, 2013 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
1 - 9
October 14, 2013 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
October 14, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
October 21, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
10 - 0
October 21, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
8 - 2
October 21, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. A
7 - 3
October 21, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – ST. IVES A
2 - 8
November 4, 2013 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
November 4, 2013 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
5 - 5
November 4, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WITCHAMPTON D
6 - 4
November 4, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
November 11, 2013 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
5 - 5
November 11, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WEST MOORS SOC. A
10 - 0
November 11, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – ST. IVES A
4 - 6
November 11, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – CRICKETERS A
6 - 4
November 18, 2013 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
3 - 7
November 18, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
2 - 8
November 18, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
3 - 7
November 18, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
4 - 6
December 2, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
4 - 6
December 2, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
7 - 3
December 2, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
December 2, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. B
5 - 5
December 9, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WITCHAMPTON D
8 - 2
December 9, 2013 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
December 9, 2013 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – ST. IVES A
0 - 10
December 9, 2013 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. A
5 - 5
December 16, 2013 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
7 - 3
December 16, 2013 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
December 16, 2013 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
6 - 4
December 16, 2013 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. X
2 - 8
January 6, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WEST MOORS SOC. B
4 - 6
January 6, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WITCHAMPTON D
2 - 8
January 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – CRICKETERS A
4 - 6
January 6, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – ST. IVES A
1 - 9
January 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
8 - 2
January 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
6 - 4
January 13, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
9 - 1
January 13, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WEST MOORS SOC. A
10 - 0
January 27, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WEST MOORS SOC. X
0 - 10
January 27, 2014 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
January 27, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WITCHAMPTON D
5 - 5
January 27, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – CRICKETERS A
9 - 1
February 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
8 - 2
February 10, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – SHOULDER of MUTTON D
8 - 2
February 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WITCHAMPTON D – ST. IVES A
2 - 8
February 10, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
10 - 0
February 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WALLISDOWN LIBERAL – COLEHILL S.S.C. B
3 - 7
February 17, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. A – WEST MOORS SOC. X
1 - 9
February 17, 2014 8:00 pm
ST. IVES A – WEST MOORS SOC. B
6 - 4
February 17, 2014 8:00 pm
CRICKETERS A – WITCHAMPTON D
4 - 6
March 3, 2014 8:00 pm
SHOULDER of MUTTON D – WALLISDOWN LIBERAL
4 - 6
March 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. B – CRICKETERS A
10 - 0
March 3, 2014 8:00 pm
WEST MOORS SOC. X – ST. IVES A
8 - 2
March 3, 2014 8:00 pm
COLEHILL S.S.C. B – WEST MOORS SOC. A
7 - 3

B Section


MatchScore
September 9, 2013
HORNS B – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
4 - 6
September 9, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – RISING SUN B
6 - 4
September 9, 2013
GREEN MAN A – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
4 - 6
September 9, 2013
ST IVES C – GREEN MAN B
3 - 7
September 16, 2013
GREEN MAN B – GREEN MAN A
6 - 4
September 16, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
4 - 6
September 16, 2013
RISING SUN B – HORNS B
4 - 6
September 16, 2013
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
WITCHAMPTON B – RISING SUN B
3 - 7
September 23, 2013
HORNS B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
4 - 6
September 23, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
GREEN MAN A – ST IVES C
5 - 5
October 7, 2013
GREEN MAN B – HORNS B
5 - 5
October 7, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
October 7, 2013
RISING SUN B – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
4 - 6
October 7, 2013
ST IVES C – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
October 14, 2013
HORNS B – ST IVES C
6 - 4
October 14, 2013
WITCHAMPTON B – GREEN MAN B
3 - 7
October 14, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – GREEN MAN A
5 - 5
October 14, 2013
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
1 - 9
October 21, 2013
ST IVES C – WITCHAMPTON B
8 - 2
October 21, 2013
GREEN MAN A – HORNS B
5 - 5
October 21, 2013
GREEN MAN B – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
5 - 5
October 21, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – RISING SUN B
8 - 2
November 4, 2013
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – ST IVES C
0 - 10
November 4, 2013
WITCHAMPTON B – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
November 4, 2013
HORNS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
November 4, 2013
RISING SUN B – GREEN MAN B
4 - 6
November 11, 2013
ST IVES C – RISING SUN B
5 - 5
November 11, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
GREEN MAN A – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
GREEN MAN B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
3 - 7
November 18, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – ST IVES C
5 - 5
November 18, 2013
WITCHAMPTON B – HORNS B
4 - 6
November 18, 2013
RISING SUN B – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
November 18, 2013
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
1 - 9
December 2, 2013
GREEN MAN B – ST IVES C
5 - 5
December 2, 2013
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – HORNS B
5 - 5
December 2, 2013
RISING SUN B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
6 - 4
December 2, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
December 9, 2013
GREEN MAN A – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
HORNS B – RISING SUN B
3 - 7
December 9, 2013
WITCHAMPTON B – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
7 - 3
December 16, 2013
ST IVES C – GREEN MAN A
9 - 1
December 16, 2013
RISING SUN B – WITCHAMPTON B
6 - 4
December 16, 2013
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – HORNS B
6 - 0
December 16, 2013
GREEN MAN B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
6 - 4
January 6, 2014
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – ST IVES C
5 - 5
January 6, 2014
HORNS B – GREEN MAN B
5 - 5
January 6, 2014
WITCHAMPTON B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
4 - 6
January 6, 2014
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – RISING SUN B
1 - 9
January 13, 2014
ST IVES C – HORNS B
6 - 4
January 13, 2014
GREEN MAN B – WITCHAMPTON B
9 - 1
January 13, 2014
GREEN MAN A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
5 - 5
January 13, 2014
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
9 - 1
January 27, 2014
WITCHAMPTON B – ST IVES C
3 - 7
January 27, 2014
HORNS B – GREEN MAN A
4 - 6
January 27, 2014
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – GREEN MAN B
1 - 9
January 27, 2014
RISING SUN B – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
8 - 2
February 10, 2014
GREEN MAN A – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
February 10, 2014
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – HORNS B
4 - 6
February 10, 2014
GREEN MAN B – RISING SUN B
5 - 5
February 10, 2014
ST IVES C – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
6 - 4
February 17, 2014
WITCHAMPTON B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B
4 - 6
February 17, 2014
DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB – GREEN MAN A
3 - 7
February 17, 2014
SHOULDER OF MUTTON E – GREEN MAN B
3 - 7
February 17, 2014
RISING SUN B – ST IVES C
5 - 5
March 3, 2014
HORNS B – WITCHAMPTON B
5 - 5
March 3, 2014
GREEN MAN A – RISING SUN B
3 - 7
March 3, 2014
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. B – DUDSBURY GOLF CLUB
9 - 1
March 3, 2014
ST IVES C – SHOULDER OF MUTTON E
7 - 3

C Section


MatchScore
September 9, 2013
WITCHAMPTON C – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5
September 9, 2013
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BARLEY MOW
5 - 5
September 9, 2013
WALLISDOWN CON – HORNS D
5 - 5
September 9, 2013
WHITE HART A – PURE DROP
6 - 4
September 16, 2013
PURE DROP – WALLISDOWN CON
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
HORNS D – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
BARLEY MOW – WITCHAMPTON C
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
September 23, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – BARLEY MOW
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
WITCHAMPTON C – HORNS D
3 - 7
September 23, 2013
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – PURE DROP
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
WALLISDOWN CON – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
October 7, 2013
WHITE HART A – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
October 7, 2013
PURE DROP – WITCHAMPTON C
4 - 6
October 7, 2013
HORNS D – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
October 7, 2013
BARLEY MOW – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
1 - 9
October 14, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – PURE DROP
3 - 7
October 14, 2013
WITCHAMPTON C – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
October 14, 2013
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WALLISDOWN CON
5 - 5
October 14, 2013
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – HORNS D
7 - 3
October 21, 2013
WALLISDOWN CON – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
October 21, 2013
WHITE HART A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
October 21, 2013
PURE DROP – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
4 - 6
October 21, 2013
HORNS D – BARLEY MOW
4 - 6
November 4, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WALLISDOWN CON
3 - 7
November 4, 2013
WITCHAMPTON C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
November 4, 2013
BARLEY MOW – PURE DROP
7 - 3
November 4, 2013
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WHITE HART A
5 - 5
November 11, 2013
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
7 - 3
November 11, 2013
WALLISDOWN CON – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
4 - 6
November 11, 2013
WHITE HART A – BARLEY MOW
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
PURE DROP – HORNS D
5 - 5
November 18, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WITCHAMPTON C
7 - 3
November 18, 2013
HORNS D – WHITE HART A
2 - 8
November 18, 2013
BARLEY MOW – WALLISDOWN CON
3 - 7
November 18, 2013
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
December 2, 2013
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
December 2, 2013
BARLEY MOW – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
5 - 5
December 2, 2013
PURE DROP – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
December 2, 2013
HORNS D – WALLISDOWN CON
7 - 3
December 9, 2013
WALLISDOWN CON – PURE DROP
8 - 2
December 9, 2013
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – HORNS D
6 - 4
December 9, 2013
WITCHAMPTON C – BARLEY MOW
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5
December 16, 2013
BARLEY MOW – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
3 - 7
December 16, 2013
HORNS D – WITCHAMPTON C
6 - 4
December 16, 2013
PURE DROP – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
3 - 7
December 16, 2013
WHITE HART A – WALLISDOWN CON
4 - 6
January 6, 2014
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WHITE HART A
6 - 4
January 6, 2014
WITCHAMPTON C – PURE DROP
3 - 7
January 6, 2014
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – HORNS D
5 - 5
January 6, 2014
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – BARLEY MOW
3 - 7
January 13, 2014
PURE DROP – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
4 - 6
January 13, 2014
WHITE HART A – WITCHAMPTON C
8 - 2
January 13, 2014
WALLISDOWN CON – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
January 13, 2014
HORNS D – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
6 - 4
January 27, 2014
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – WHITE HART A
1 - 9
January 27, 2014
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – PURE DROP
5 - 5
January 27, 2014
BARLEY MOW – HORNS D
7 - 3
January 27, 2014
WITCHAMPTON C – WALLISDOWN CON
3 - 7
February 10, 2014
WALLISDOWN CON – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
8 - 2
February 10, 2014
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – WITCHAMPTON C
10 - 0
February 10, 2014
PURE DROP – BARLEY MOW
3 - 7
February 10, 2014
WHITE HART A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
5 - 5
February 17, 2014
SHOULDER of MUTTON C – COLEHILL S.S.C. A
4 - 6
February 17, 2014
BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB – WALLISDOWN CON
5 - 5
February 17, 2014
HORNS D – PURE DROP
6 - 4
February 17, 2014
BARLEY MOW – WHITE HART A
4 - 6
March 3, 2014
WITCHAMPTON C – SHOULDER of MUTTON C
6 - 4
March 3, 2014
WHITE HART A – HORNS D
8 - 2
March 3, 2014
WALLISDOWN CON – BARLEY MOW
7 - 3
March 3, 2014
COLEHILL S.S.C. A – BEARWOOD SOC. CLUB
7 - 3

D Section


MatchScore
September 9, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – STOCKS B
3 - 7
September 9, 2013
ST. IVES B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
4 - 6
September 9, 2013
STOCKS A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – STOCKS A
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – ST. IVES B
3 - 7
September 16, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
STOCKS B – DORSET SOLDIER
6 - 4
September 23, 2013
DORSET SOLDIER – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
September 23, 2013
ST. IVES B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
October 7, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
1 - 9
October 7, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – DORSET SOLDIER
6 - 4
October 7, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – STOCKS B
4 - 6
October 14, 2013
DORSET SOLDIER – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
October 14, 2013
ST. IVES B – STOCKS A
8 - 2
October 14, 2013
STOCKS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
4 - 6
October 21, 2013
STOCKS A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
October 21, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – STOCKS B
5 - 5
October 21, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
3 - 7
November 4, 2013
DORSET SOLDIER – STOCKS A
7 - 3
November 4, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – ST. IVES B
4 - 6
November 4, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
November 11, 2013
ST. IVES B – DORSET SOLDIER
10 - 0
November 11, 2013
STOCKS A – STOCKS B
2 - 8
November 11, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
3 - 7
November 18, 2013
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
3 - 7
November 18, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – STOCKS A
6 - 4
November 18, 2013
STOCKS B – ST. IVES B
3 - 7
December 2, 2013
STOCKS B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
4 - 6
December 2, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – ST. IVES B
2 - 8
December 2, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – STOCKS A
9 - 1
December 9, 2013
STOCKS A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
4 - 6
December 9, 2013
ST. IVES B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
DORSET SOLDIER – STOCKS B
7 - 3
December 16, 2013
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – DORSET SOLDIER
7 - 3
December 16, 2013
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
5 - 5
December 16, 2013
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – ST. IVES B
4 - 6
January 6, 2014
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
5 - 5
January 6, 2014
DORSET SOLDIER – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
1 - 9
January 6, 2014
STOCKS B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
2 - 8
January 13, 2014
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – DORSET SOLDIER
8 - 2
January 13, 2014
STOCKS A – ST. IVES B
2 - 8
January 13, 2014
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – STOCKS B
7 - 3
January 27, 2014
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – STOCKS A
6 - 4
January 27, 2014
STOCKS B – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
7 - 3
January 27, 2014
CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A – COBHAM SOC. CLUB A
6 - 4
February 10, 2014
STOCKS A – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
February 10, 2014
ST. IVES B – COBHAM SOC. CLUB B
7 - 3
February 10, 2014
SHOULDER of MUTTON B – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
5 - 5
February 17, 2014
DORSET SOLDIER – ST. IVES B
3 - 7
February 17, 2014
STOCKS B – STOCKS A
7 - 3
February 17, 2014
COBHAM SOC. CLUB A – SHOULDER of MUTTON B
8 - 2
March 3, 2014
COBHAM SOC. CLUB B – DORSET SOLDIER
5 - 5
March 3, 2014
STOCKS A – CORFE MULLEN R.B.L. A
6 - 4
March 3, 2014
ST. IVES B – STOCKS B
3 - 7

E Section


MatchScore
September 9, 2013
CRICKETERS B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 4
September 9, 2013
RISING SUN A – HOLME BUSH B
4 - 6
September 9, 2013
COACH AND HORSES – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
OWLS NEST – COACH AND HORSES
3 - 7
September 16, 2013
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – RISING SUN A
6 - 4
September 16, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – CRICKETERS B
5 - 5
September 16, 2013
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – CHURCHILL ARMS B
6 - 4
September 23, 2013
CHURCHILL ARMS B – HOLME BUSH B
4 - 6
September 23, 2013
CRICKETERS B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
5 - 5
September 23, 2013
RISING SUN A – OWLS NEST
8 - 2
October 7, 2013
OWLS NEST – CRICKETERS B
0 - 10
October 7, 2013
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CHURCHILL ARMS B
8 - 2
October 7, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
5 - 5
October 14, 2013
CHURCHILL ARMS B – OWLS NEST
8 - 2
October 14, 2013
RISING SUN A – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
October 14, 2013
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
October 21, 2013
COACH AND HORSES – CRICKETERS B
7 - 3
October 21, 2013
OWLS NEST – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
3 - 7
October 21, 2013
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – HOLME BUSH B
6 - 4
November 4, 2013
CHURCHILL ARMS B – COACH AND HORSES
1 - 9
November 4, 2013
CRICKETERS B – RISING SUN A
6 - 0
November 4, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – OWLS NEST
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
RISING SUN A – CHURCHILL ARMS B
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
COACH AND HORSES – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
6 - 4
November 11, 2013
OWLS NEST – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
4 - 6
November 18, 2013
CHURCHILL ARMS B – CRICKETERS B
3 - 7
November 18, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – COACH AND HORSES
1 - 9
November 18, 2013
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – RISING SUN A
3 - 7
December 2, 2013
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – CRICKETERS B
4 - 6
December 2, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – RISING SUN A
5 - 5
December 2, 2013
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – COACH AND HORSES
5 - 5
December 9, 2013
COACH AND HORSES – OWLS NEST
7 - 3
December 9, 2013
RISING SUN A – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
December 9, 2013
CRICKETERS B – HOLME BUSH B
4 - 6
December 9, 2013
CHURCHILL ARMS B – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
2 - 8
December 16, 2013
HOLME BUSH B – CHURCHILL ARMS B
7 - 3
December 16, 2013
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – CRICKETERS B
1 - 9
December 16, 2013
OWLS NEST – RISING SUN A
5 - 5
January 6, 2014
CRICKETERS B – OWLS NEST
8 - 2
January 6, 2014
CHURCHILL ARMS B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
1 - 9
January 6, 2014
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – HOLME BUSH B
6 - 4
January 13, 2014
OWLS NEST – CHURCHILL ARMS B
4 - 6
January 13, 2014
COACH AND HORSES – RISING SUN A
7 - 3
January 13, 2014
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
5 - 5
January 27, 2014
CRICKETERS B – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
January 27, 2014
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – OWLS NEST
7 - 3
January 27, 2014
HOLME BUSH B – WIMBORNE R.B.L.
3 - 7
February 10, 2014
COACH AND HORSES – CHURCHILL ARMS B
8 - 2
February 10, 2014
RISING SUN A – CRICKETERS B
4 - 6
February 10, 2014
OWLS NEST – HOLME BUSH B
5 - 5
February 17, 2014
CHURCHILL ARMS B – RISING SUN A
5 - 5
February 17, 2014
WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB – COACH AND HORSES
4 - 6
February 17, 2014
WIMBORNE R.B.L. – OWLS NEST
8 - 2
March 3, 2014
CRICKETERS B – CHURCHILL ARMS B
7 - 3
March 3, 2014
COACH AND HORSES – HOLME BUSH B
7 - 3
March 3, 2014
RISING SUN A – WIMBORNE FOOTBALL CLUB
7 - 3