180s Roll of Honour Table – 2018-19 Season

InitialLast NameTeam NameSectionLeague 180sCup 180sTotal 180s
Dennis Crane BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 15 9 24
Danny Pearce WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 10 1 11
Rhys Smith WEST MOORS SOC. B A 6 2 8
Chris Giles WITCHAMPTON D A 7 1 8
Nick Matthias WEST MOORS SOC. X A 6 1 7
Brian Quilter WEST MOORS A A 5 2 7
Andy Crane TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 6 1 7
Steve Earley WEST MOORS SOC. X A 5 2 7
Callum Worsfold TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 5 2 7
Scott Mitchell WEST MOORS SOC. X A 4 2 6
Patrick Stewart OWLS NEST B A 4 2 6
Ricky Forward WEST MOORS SOC. B A 4 2 6
Eddie White WEST MOORS SOC. X A 4 2 6
John Hisscott GREEN MAN A D 5 0 5
Kevin Johnson ST IVES A D 5 0 5
Trevor Jones WEST MOORS A A 5 0 5
Lee Martin WEST MOORS SOC. B A 3 2 5
Gary Park BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 4 1 5
Brian Collier BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 4 1 5
Merv Stagg WITCHAMPTON D A 4 1 5
Scott Hudson WEST MOORS SOC. X A 4 0 4
Mark Blakley COLEHILL S.S.C. C A 4 0 4
Jake Carton WEST MOORS A A 3 1 4
Nigel Samson WEST MOORS SOC. B A 4 0 4
Spencer Chapman WEST MOORS SOC. B A 3 1 4
Dave Smalley NEWTOWN CON CLUB B 2 2 4
Robert(Bob) Daley WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 3 1 4
Jason Damon WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 4 0 4
Kane Turner WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 3 1 4
Rich Upton DORSET SOLDIER D 4 0 4
Paul Francis TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 4 0 4
Dave Gibson CRANBORNE CLUB A 4 0 4
James Jones WEST MOORS A A 3 0 3
Kevin King GREEN MAN B A 3 0 3
Marcus Moriatis WEST MOORS SOC. B A 3 0 3
Charlie Murgatroyd STOCKS B C 3 0 3
Steve Bean WHITE HEATHER C B 2 1 3
Bryan Pearson WITCHAMPTON D A 3 0 3
Pete Snell SHEAF of ARROWS B 3 0 3
Bernie Gale WITCHAMPTON D A 3 0 3
S White COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. B B 3 0 3
Andy White WEST MOORS A A 1 2 3
Dave Hobbs ST IVES WARRIORS C 2 0 2
Adrian Loader COLEHILL S.S.C. C A 2 0 2
Dale Masterman WEST MOORS SOC. X A 2 0 2
Nick Middleton PURE DROP B 2 0 2
Jason Murrell BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 1 1 2
Paul Andrews ST IVES WARRIORS C 2 0 2
Ian Beattie CRANBORNE CLUB A 2 0 2
Gordon Penn WEST MOORS SOC. X A 2 0 2
Mark Porter WEST MOORS SOC. X A 1 1 2
Matthew Pudney WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 2 0 2
Peter Brundish BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 2 0 2
Thomas Chant BLANDFORD RBL DRUS A 2 0 2
M Scott COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. A B 2 0 2
Ben Small WALLISDOWN LIBERAL A 2 0 2
R Cotton COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. A B 2 0 2
Andy Curtis NEWTOWN CON CLUB B 2 0 2
Stewart Donovan CRICKETERS ARMS D 1 1 2
Shaun Turner OWLS NEST B A 2 0 2
Scott Valenti GREEN MAN A D 2 0 2
Clive Evans CORFE MULLEN RBL A B 2 0 2
S Wells COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. B B 2 0 2
Daniel White COBHAM SPORTS & SOC. A D 1 1 2
Stewart Hand CRANBORNE CLUB A 2 0 2
J Wilkinson OWLS NEST A B 2 0 2
R Winton COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. B B 2 0 2
M Hayward OWLS NEST A B 1 0 1
Paul Hebditch WEST MOORS SOC. B A 1 0 1
C Heckford COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. A B 1 0 1
Paul Helliker HORNS B C 1 0 1
Scott Wyeth OWLS NEST B A 0 1 1
Craig Henson WHITE HART Longham C 1 0 1
Morgan Manston SHEAF of ARROWS B 1 0 1
R (B) Martin GREEN MAN A D 0 1 1
Craig Morris WEST MOORS A A 1 0 1
Steve Alexander FERNDOWN R.B.L A B 1 0 1
Lee Andrews WHITE HEATHER C B 1 0 1
Sean Arnold SHOULDER OF MUTTON C C 0 1 1
Kelvin Arnold COBHAM SPORTS & SOC. B D 1 0 1
Angus Ayling COLEHILL S.S.C. C A 0 1 1
Glen Bailey DRUSILLA'S C 1 0 1
D Baker COLEHILL SPORTS & SOC. A B 1 0 1
Geoff Parker WITCHAMPTON C C 0 1 1
Richard Perry WEST MOORS SOC. X A 1 0 1
Matthew Phillips DRUSILLA'S C 1 0 1
Marc Plummer TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 1 0 1
Martin Brewer STOCKS C B 1 0 1
Philip Broadbent STOCKS C B 1 0 1
Mike Pryor NEWTOWN CON CLUB B 1 0 1
Owen Read TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 1 0 1
Cliff Rendell STOCKS C B 0 1 1
Thomas Canty WIMBORNE RBL. B B 1 0 1
Paul Carton TRUE LOVERS KNOT A 1 0 1
Matt Ricketts RISING SUN HURRICANES C 1 0 1
Mark Sandever SHOULDER OF MUTTON C C 1 0 1
T Chant OWLS NEST A B 1 0 1
Russ Sargent HORNS B C 1 0 1
Pete Saxby WEST MOORS SOC. B A 1 0 1
K Seymour OWLS NEST A B 1 0 1